UIC Indoor-Boys

Team Results for UIC Indoor 2019 - Male
1
N Fayette Valley
119.50
Point Breakdown
2
Clayton Ridge
105.00
Point Breakdown
2
S Winn- Calmar
105.00
Point Breakdown
4
Kee Varsity Boys
77.00
Point Breakdown
5
TurkB
55.00
Point Breakdown
6
Postville
39.00
Point Breakdown
7
Central Elkader
28.50
Point Breakdown
8
West Central
23.00
Point Breakdown
9
Mfl-Marmac
12.00
Point Breakdown
55M Dash - Finals - Heat 3
10
Ethan Lee
Central Elkader
7.37
12
Jose Tinajero
TurkB
7.50
13
Nathan Jensen
N Fayette Valley
7.60
14
Brandon Hernandez
Postville
7.67
17
Hunter Kugel
Mfl-Marmac
8.53
18
Hunter Grimm
Central Elkader
9.23
55M Dash - Finals - Heat 2
4
Ryan Olsen
TurkB
6.88
5.00
5
Taylor Hepperle
West Central
6.98
4.00
7
Tyler Buzynski
West Central
7.03
2.00
8
Isaac Steffans
Postville
7.31
1.00
11
Tyson Cota
Kee Varsity Boys
7.38
16
Skyler Fahey
Kee Varsity Boys
8.49
55M Dash - Finals - Heat 1
1
Zach Massman
N Fayette Valley
6.59
10.00
2
Noah Tieskoetter
S Winn- Calmar
6.70
8.00
3
Vinny Schmelzer
Clayton Ridge
6.84
6.00
6
Chance White
Clayton Ridge
7.01
3.00
9
Zach Taylor
S Winn- Calmar
7.33
15
Wyatt Steven
Mfl-Marmac
7.83
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 3
3
Taylor Hepperle
West Central
25.78
6.00
13
Austin Nickolai
Mfl-Marmac
27.98
15
Enzo Jochola
Postville
30.03
16
Damon Weber
Kee Varsity Boys
30.49
17
Hunter Grimm
Central Elkader
32.20
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 2
7
Tyler Buzynski
West Central
26.09
2.00
8
Collin Wiltgen
S Winn- Calmar
26.10
1.00
9
Evan Bushman
S Winn- Calmar
26.25
10
Nick Buege
Kee Varsity Boys
26.98
11
Wil Miller
N Fayette Valley
27.42
14
Aiden Grove
Mfl-Marmac
28.10
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 1
1
Vinny Schmelzer
Clayton Ridge
24.08
10.00
2
Max Wingert
Central Elkader
25.49
8.00
4
Seth Huinker
TurkB
25.80
5.00
5
Joe Schmelzer
Clayton Ridge
25.99
4.00
6
Zach Schroeder
N Fayette Valley
26.02
3.00
12
Jose Tinajero
TurkB
27.53
400M Dash - Finals - Heat 3
10
William Moser
Central Elkader
1:03.15
12
Corey Weber
Central Elkader
1:06.32
14
Joe Lamphere
West Central
1:07.19
16
Cael Burrow
N Fayette Valley
1:15.79
17
Will Mooney
Kee Varsity Boys
1:16.14
400M Dash - Finals - Heat 2
7
Kannon Leuenberger
TurkB
59.77
2.00
8
Carter Wenthold
S Winn- Calmar
1:01.76
1.00
9
Wilson Sajcap
Postville
1:01.99
11
Austin Nickolai
Mfl-Marmac
1:04.15
13
Dylan Reicks
TurkB
1:06.64
15
Victor Breuer
Mfl-Marmac
1:09.26
400M Dash - Finals - Heat 1
1
Vinny Schmelzer
Clayton Ridge
56.10
10.00
2
Josiah Groth
Clayton Ridge
56.69
8.00
3
Brennan Imoehl
N Fayette Valley
56.88
6.00
4
Jacob Berns
Kee Varsity Boys
57.26
5.00
5
Josh Donat
West Central
57.40
4.00
6
Collin Wiltgen
S Winn- Calmar
58.12
3.00
55M Hurdles - Finals - Heat 2
5
Tony Hanson
S Winn- Calmar
10.79
4.00
6
Brayden Finley
Central Elkader
10.98
3.00
7
Sean Wilwert
Central Elkader
11.47
2.00
55M Hurdles - Finals - Heat 1
1
Jaron Todd
S Winn- Calmar
9.04
10.00
2
Weston Fantz
N Fayette Valley
9.06
8.00
3
Nathan Helle
Clayton Ridge
9.46
6.00
4
Caden Palmer
Clayton Ridge
9.99
5.00
800M Run - Finals
1
Jacob Berns
Kee Varsity Boys
2:19.64
10.00
2
Emmett Schwartzhoff
S Winn- Calmar
2:23.01
8.00
3
Jamison Meyer
S Winn- Calmar
2:24.14
6.00
4
Daven Crooker
N Fayette Valley
2:26.67
5.00
5
Nathan Kelly
Clayton Ridge
2:31.62
4.00
6
Wilson Perez
Postville
2:36.23
3.00
7
Braeden Ellis
N Fayette Valley
2:37.45
2.00
8
Daniel Wagner
Kee Varsity Boys
3:00.59
1.00
9
Dalton Vick
West Central
3:01.39
10
Cameron Rohde
West Central
3:11.07
11
Koal Klink
Mfl-Marmac
3:17.81
12
Logan Brown
Mfl-Marmac
3:35.82
1600M Run - Finals
1
Caleb O'Hare
N Fayette Valley
4:59.00
10.00
2
Paul Hageman
S Winn- Calmar
5:04.57
8.00
3
Brayan Silva
Postville
5:17.92
6.00
4
Weller Clark
N Fayette Valley
5:18.12
5.00
5
Chance Adam
S Winn- Calmar
5:23.69
4.00
6
Wilson Sajcap
Postville
5:37.80
3.00
7
Jake Harwick
Clayton Ridge
5:38.06
2.00
8
Josh Donat
West Central
5:58.06
1.00
9
Karston Gebhardt
Clayton Ridge
6:03.37
10
Joe Lamphere
West Central
6:03.75
11
Jesse Breuer
Mfl-Marmac
6:08.20
12
Kai Timmerman
Kee Varsity Boys
6:21.61
13
Lane Orr
Central Elkader
6:40.56
14
Joe Snitker
Kee Varsity Boys
6:53.29
15
Dusty Berns
Mfl-Marmac
7:06.48
3200M Run - Finals
1
Caleb O'Hare
N Fayette Valley
11:13.37
10.00
2
Chris Wagner
Kee Varsity Boys
12:05.05
8.00
3
Wilson Perez
Postville
12:35.58
6.00
4
Karston Gebhardt
Clayton Ridge
12:41.80
5.00
5
Daniel Wagner
Kee Varsity Boys
13:16.43
4.00
6
Michael Mattson
Kee Varsity Boys
13:40.11
7
Cisco Gomez
Clayton Ridge
14:38.03
3.00
8
Cameron Rohde
West Central
14:38.46
2.00
High Jump - Finals
1
Jacob Berns
Kee Varsity Boys
5-10.00
10.00
2
Mason Reimer
Clayton Ridge
5-08.00
8.00
3
Kade Kruse
TurkB
5-08.00
6.00
4
Kalvin Langreck
TurkB
5-08.00
5.00
5
Jaron Todd
S Winn- Calmar
5-06.00
4.00
6
Brennan Imoehl
N Fayette Valley
5-02.00
3.00
7
Zack Robrock
N Fayette Valley
5-00.00
1.50
7
William Moser
Central Elkader
5-00.00
1.50
Dalton Dibert
Kee Varsity Boys
DQ
Nathen Crooker
N Fayette Valley
DQ
Nick Holien
S Winn- Calmar
DQ
Daven Crooker
N Fayette Valley
DQ
Long Jump - Finals
1
Noah Tieskoetter
S Winn- Calmar
19-05.00
10.00
2
Mason Reimer
Clayton Ridge
18-10.00
8.00
3
Cael Kuboushek
S Winn- Calmar
18-03.25
6.00
4
Evan Bushman
S Winn- Calmar
17-05.75
5
Gunner Rodgers
N Fayette Valley
17-05.50
5.00
6
Trey Darnall
N Fayette Valley
17-04.25
4.00
7
Tyson Cota
Kee Varsity Boys
16-09.00
3.00
8
Zach Schroeder
N Fayette Valley
16-07.50
9
Aaron Atkinson
Central Elkader
16-02.00
2.00
10
Dalton Dibert
Kee Varsity Boys
15-08.75
1.00
11
Caden Palmer
Clayton Ridge
14-04.50
12
Caleb Zurbriggen
N Fayette Valley
13-08.00
13
Landon LaGrand
Clayton Ridge
11-11.00
14
Lane Orr
Central Elkader
10-11.50
Shot Put - Finals - Heat 2
4
Clayton Little
Kee Varsity Boys
36-07.00
5.00
7
Austin Koch
N Fayette Valley
35-04.00
2.00
9
Alex Goetzinger
Kee Varsity Boys
34-09.75
10
Andrew Mitchell
Clayton Ridge
34-00.00
1.00
14
Oakley Harbaugh
Clayton Ridge
32-07.00
17
Gage Gruenberg
TurkB
30-04.00
20
Luke Mueller
TurkB
26-06.00
21
Brady Barta
TurkB
24-00.00
Shot Put - Finals - Heat 1
1
Damon Weber
Kee Varsity Boys
39-01.50
10.00
2
Zach Massman
N Fayette Valley
37-03.00
7.00
2
Isaac Steffans
Postville
37-03.00
7.00
5
Nathan Helle
Clayton Ridge
36-02.00
4.00
6
Marcus Herold
TurkB
35-08.00
3.00
8
Thomas Amundson
N Fayette Valley
35-02.00
11
Joe Snitker
Kee Varsity Boys
33-03.00
11
Quentin Hageman
S Winn- Calmar
33-03.00
13
Sam McGreal
Central Elkader
32-10.00
14
Brady Schmitt
TurkB
32-07.00
16
Jacob Trudo
Mfl-Marmac
31-01.00
18
Logan Klink
Mfl-Marmac
29-01.00
19
James Eberhardt
Central Elkader
28-00.50
4X200M Relay - Finals - Heat 3
10
West Central
1:53.96
2.00
Runners
12
Kee Varsity Boys
2:09.91
Runners
13
Kee Varsity Boys
2:14.91
Runners
4X200M Relay - Finals - Heat 2
7
S Winn- Calmar
1:49.54
Runners
8
Clayton Ridge
1:50.65
Runners
9
Postville
1:53.23
3.00
Runners
11
Central Elkader
2:06.66
1.00
Runners
14
TurkB
2:27.55
Runners
4X200M Relay - Finals - Heat 1
1
N Fayette Valley
1:37.87
10.00
Runners
2
S Winn- Calmar
1:41.11
8.00
Runners
3
Clayton Ridge
1:43.92
6.00
Runners
4
TurkB
1:44.10
5.00
Runners
5
N Fayette Valley
1:46.40
Runners
6
Mfl-Marmac
1:46.90
4.00
Runners
4X400M Relay - Finals - Heat 2
4
TurkB
4:09.99
Runners
5
Clayton Ridge
4:12.07
Runners
8
S Winn- Calmar
4:22.60
4.00
Runners
10
S Winn- Calmar
4:29.98
Runners
Central Elkader
DQ
Runners
4X400M Relay - Finals - Heat 1
1
N Fayette Valley
3:49.32
10.00
Runners
2
TurkB
3:54.58
8.00
Runners
3
Clayton Ridge
3:55.40
6.00
Runners
6
Kee Varsity Boys
4:12.26
5.00
Runners
7
N Fayette Valley
4:19.34
Runners
9
Postville
4:24.13
3.00
Runners
4x60M Shuttle Hurdle Relay - Finals - Heat 2
3
S Winn- Calmar
33.25
6.00
Runners
Clayton Ridge
DQ
Runners
4x60M Shuttle Hurdle Relay - Finals - Heat 1
1
Central Elkader
32.65
10.00
Runners
2
Kee Varsity Boys
33.21
8.00
Runners
4X800M Relay - Finals
1
N Fayette Valley
9:11.49
10.00
Runners
2
S Winn- Calmar
9:29.41
8.00
Runners
3
TurkB
9:44.14
6.00
Runners
4
Postville
9:48.00
5.00
Runners
5
Mfl-Marmac
10:06.48
4.00
Runners
6
N Fayette Valley
10:26.20
Runners
7
S Winn- Calmar
10:32.87
Runners
8
Clayton Ridge
10:35.76
3.00
Runners
9
Clayton Ridge
11:20.93
Runners
10
Kee Varsity Boys
11:59.87
2.00
Runners
1600-Distance Medley Relay - Finals - Heat 2
3
S Winn- Calmar
4:17.69
6.00
Runners
7
Postville
4:28.65
2.00
Runners
8
Central Elkader
4:38.09
1.00
Runners
9
S Winn- Calmar
4:49.37
Runners
1600-Distance Medley Relay - Finals - Heat 1
1
TurkB
4:08.49
10.00
Runners
2
N Fayette Valley
4:09.36
8.00
Runners
4
Kee Varsity Boys
4:18.63
5.00
Runners
5
Mfl-Marmac
4:20.83
4.00
Runners
6
Clayton Ridge
4:26.14
3.00
Runners


back