UIC Indoor-Girls

Team Results for UIC Indoor 2019 - Female
1
Kee, Lansing
99.00
Point Breakdown
2
N Fayette Valley
89.50
Point Breakdown
3
Central Elkader
86.00
Point Breakdown
4
S Winn- Calmar
78.00
Point Breakdown
5
Clayton Ridge
71.50
Point Breakdown
6
Turkey Valley
49.00
Point Breakdown
7
West Central Maynard
37.00
Point Breakdown
8
Mfl MarMac
21.00
Point Breakdown
9
Postville
9.00
Point Breakdown
55M Dash - Finals - Heat 3
10
Denise Solis
Postville
8.83
11
Aleah Hackman
Turkey Valley
8.86
12
Jenessa Stussy
Kee, Lansing
8.87
14
Mikaela Kime
West Central Maynard
8.94
17
Galilea Lopez
Postville
10.00
55M Dash - Finals - Heat 2
4
Darinnesha Baldwin
N Fayette Valley
7.93
5.00
7
Josie Lennon
S Winn- Calmar
8.16
2.00
8
Pauline Clark
N Fayette Valley
8.37
1.00
13
Saylor Drilling
Turkey Valley
8.93
14
McKinley Sisson
Kee, Lansing
8.94
16
Maya Butikofer
Mfl MarMac
9.30
55M Dash - Finals - Heat 1
1
Ellie Loesch
S Winn- Calmar
7.21
10.00
2
Mary Kate Wille
Central Elkader
7.54
8.00
3
Kaleigh Reed
Clayton Ridge
7.87
6.00
5
Maddy Wille
Central Elkader
8.04
4.00
6
Whitley Harber
Clayton Ridge
8.13
3.00
9
Rosita Hepperle
West Central Maynard
8.47
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 3
9
Maci Kluesner
Central Elkader
32.08
11
Shannon Farmer
Central Elkader
33.60
13
Krisite Dibert
Kee, Lansing
35.67
14
Elena Rolfs
Kee, Lansing
36.65
15
Gaby Cortes
Postville
36.93
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 2
6
Kylee Lickiss
West Central Maynard
29.52
3.00
8
Naomi Scott
West Central Maynard
30.30
1.00
10
Hailey Elsbernd
Turkey Valley
32.17
12
Olivia Maklenburg
Turkey Valley
33.82
16
Denise Solis
Postville
39.73
17
Mackenzy Ruff
Mfl MarMac
44.89
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 1
1
Alyssa Bohr
N Fayette Valley
28.19
10.00
2
Gina Gibson
N Fayette Valley
28.47
8.00
3
Summer Schutte
Mfl MarMac
28.53
6.00
4
Ashley Kriener
S Winn- Calmar
28.64
5.00
5
Eryn Sabelka
S Winn- Calmar
29.47
4.00
7
Kaleigh Reed
Clayton Ridge
30.10
2.00
400M Dash - Finals - Heat 3
8
Isabelle Breitbach
Clayton Ridge
1:16.56
1.00
10
Rosalie Busta
Turkey Valley
1:22.41
11
Shelby Holden
N Fayette Valley
1:33.68
400M Dash - Finals - Heat 2
7
Breanna Busta
Turkey Valley
1:15.88
2.00
9
Mikaela Kime
West Central Maynard
1:18.26
12
Aleyna Rodriguez
Mfl MarMac
1:41.75
400M Dash - Finals - Heat 1
1
Rosita Hepperle
West Central Maynard
1:04.93
10.00
2
Reagan Mudderman
Kee, Lansing
1:06.77
8.00
3
Jada Mitchell
Kee, Lansing
1:07.12
6.00
4
Hannah Schutte
Mfl MarMac
1:08.59
5.00
5
Olivia Massman
S Winn- Calmar
1:12.35
4.00
6
Mary Conway
S Winn- Calmar
1:13.78
3.00
55M Hurdles - Finals - Heat 3
7
Morgan Molseed
N Fayette Valley
10.96
2.00
11
Katie Linderbaum
Postville
12.04
13
Ashton Pfister
N Fayette Valley
12.20
55M Hurdles - Finals - Heat 2
5
Mara Pierce
Clayton Ridge
10.37
4.00
6
Kylie Wurzer
Turkey Valley
10.55
3.00
9
Brittni Tieden
Central Elkader
11.11
10
Emma Barton-O'Donnel
S Winn- Calmar
11.86
14
Lindsey Jackson
Turkey Valley
12.96
15
Laurel Scott
Kee, Lansing
13.89
55M Hurdles - Finals - Heat 1
1
McKenna Jaster
Central Elkader
9.66
10.00
2
Anna Harwick
Clayton Ridge
9.92
8.00
3
Abby Wood
Kee, Lansing
10.05
6.00
4
Emma Houdek
S Winn- Calmar
10.23
5.00
8
Mikaela Kime
West Central Maynard
10.99
1.00
12
Rosita Hepperle
West Central Maynard
12.06
800M Run - Finals
1
Katie Brennan
Kee, Lansing
2:34.46
10.00
2
Victoria Breitbach
Clayton Ridge
2:43.23
8.00
3
Hailey Mahoney
Central Elkader
2:46.21
6.00
4
Kayley Taylor
S Winn- Calmar
2:48.47
5.00
5
Allie Mussman
Central Elkader
2:49.57
4.00
6
Hannah VanHyfte
West Central Maynard
2:50.07
3.00
7
Clare Bacon
Postville
2:55.88
2.00
8
Jaycie Byrne
Turkey Valley
2:56.34
1.00
9
Zaida Moore
N Fayette Valley
3:09.88
10
Courtney Streif
N Fayette Valley
3:12.66
1500M Run - Finals
1
Haley Meyer
Kee, Lansing
5:32.26
10.00
2
Hannah VanHyfte
West Central Maynard
5:49.01
8.00
3
Brynn Gamm
N Fayette Valley
6:07.88
6.00
4
Cambree Kruse
Turkey Valley
6:34.48
5.00
5
Julissa Elsbernd
S Winn- Calmar
7:13.85
4.00
6
Laura Roman
Postville
7:40.06
3.00
3000M Run - Finals
1
Katie Brennan
Kee, Lansing
11:13.04
10.00
2
Haley Meyer
Kee, Lansing
11:23.11
8.00
3
Victoria Breitbach
Clayton Ridge
12:12.98
6.00
4
Rachel Walleser
Kee, Lansing
12:18.01
5
Hailey Mahoney
Central Elkader
12:35.65
5.00
6
Allie Mussman
Central Elkader
12:39.69
4.00
7
Jaycie Byrne
Turkey Valley
12:42.92
3.00
8
Brynn Gamm
N Fayette Valley
12:43.22
2.00
9
Courtney Streif
N Fayette Valley
14:26.23
1.00
High Jump - Finals
1
Jada Mitchell
Kee, Lansing
5-00.00
10.00
2
Brittni Tieden
Central Elkader
4-08.00
8.00
3
Alyssa Bohr
N Fayette Valley
4-04.00
5.50
3
Emilie Christianson
Clayton Ridge
4-04.00
5.50
Long Jump - Finals
1
Kaleigh Reed
Clayton Ridge
15-02.00
10.00
2
Rachel Reicks
N Fayette Valley
14-07.50
8.00
3
Reagan Mudderman
Kee, Lansing
13-10.75
6.00
4
Emma Houdek
S Winn- Calmar
13-09.50
5.00
5
Mara Pierce
Clayton Ridge
13-06.75
4.00
6
Brandy Beatty
Central Elkader
13-02.00
3.00
7
Maria Medberry
Central Elkader
12-11.50
2.00
8
Lynzee West
N Fayette Valley
12-06.00
1.00
9
Brook Crary
Clayton Ridge
12-04.50
10
Maci Kluesner
Central Elkader
12-03.00
11
Zaida Moore
N Fayette Valley
12-02.00
12
Karissa Schmidt
Turkey Valley
11-11.00
13
Breanna Busta
Turkey Valley
10-09.00
Shot Put - Finals - Heat 2
3
Brinna Ehler
N Fayette Valley
32-09.00
6.00
6
Tessa Halverson
N Fayette Valley
30-01.00
14
Rebecca Schumann
Clayton Ridge
25-07.50
17
Addyson Einwalter
Turkey Valley
23-05.00
18
Harley Baumler
Turkey Valley
22-03.00
19
Abby Gaul
Clayton Ridge
21-04.00
20
Lindsey Thuente
S Winn- Calmar
21-02.00
21
Chloe Yauslin
N Fayette Valley
20-03.00
22
Alexis Fettkether
Central Elkader
20-00.00
23
Carly Meyer
S Winn- Calmar
18-09.00
24
Liza Herold
Turkey Valley
18-05.00
Shot Put - Finals - Heat 1
1
Abby Boehm
N Fayette Valley
38-00.50
10.00
2
Emma Ammons
Mfl MarMac
35-01.50
8.00
4
Kiera Beck
Central Elkader
31-01.00
5.00
5
Sarah Hertges
S Winn- Calmar
31-00.00
4.00
7
Aleah Hackman
Turkey Valley
28-04.00
2.50
7
Katlyn Baumler
Turkey Valley
28-04.00
2.50
9
Cagney Reimer
Clayton Ridge
28-01.00
1.00
10
Breanna Baumler
N Fayette Valley
27-10.00
11
Mackenzy Ruff
Mfl MarMac
27-08.00
12
Abby Cummer
Central Elkader
27-06.00
13
Emma Barness
S Winn- Calmar
26-09.00
15
Mado Shako
Kee, Lansing
24-04.00
16
Kaitlyn Koehn
Clayton Ridge
24-00.00
4X200M Relay - Finals - Heat 3
9
Central Elkader
2:11.10
Runners
11
Turkey Valley
2:15.77
Runners
12
Kee, Lansing
2:17.17
2.00
Runners
4X200M Relay - Finals - Heat 2
2
N Fayette Valley
2:01.45
8.00
Runners
4
N Fayette Valley
2:03.76
Runners
8
Clayton Ridge
2:09.64
Runners
10
S Winn- Calmar
2:11.89
Runners
14
Kee, Lansing
2:19.58
Runners
15
Mfl MarMac
2:21.43
Runners
4X200M Relay - Finals - Heat 1
1
Central Elkader
1:56.99
10.00
Runners
3
S Winn- Calmar
2:01.90
6.00
Runners
5
West Central Maynard
2:04.30
5.00
Runners
6
Clayton Ridge
2:05.09
4.00
Runners
7
Turkey Valley
2:08.75
3.00
Runners
13
Postville
2:19.32
1.00
Runners
4X400M Relay - Finals - Heat 2
5
Clayton Ridge
4:58.57
4.00
Runners
6
Central Elkader
5:01.98
3.00
Runners
7
N Fayette Valley
5:03.98
Runners
8
Turkey Valley
5:08.50
Runners
10
Kee, Lansing
5:18.81
Runners
4X400M Relay - Finals - Heat 1
1
S Winn- Calmar
4:25.19
10.00
Runners
2
Kee, Lansing
4:30.45
8.00
Runners
3
N Fayette Valley
4:40.89
6.00
Runners
4
Turkey Valley
4:42.85
5.00
Runners
9
Mfl MarMac
5:12.12
2.00
Runners
4x60M Shuttle Hurdle Relay - Finals - Heat 2
3
Turkey Valley
43.05
6.00
Runners
4
Kee, Lansing
44.27
5.00
Runners
4x60M Shuttle Hurdle Relay - Finals - Heat 1
1
Central Elkader
38.57
10.00
Runners
2
N Fayette Valley
40.47
8.00
Runners
4X800M Relay - Finals
1
S Winn- Calmar
12:06.98
10.00
Runners
2
Turkey Valley
12:20.83
8.00
Runners
1600-Distance Medley Relay - Finals - Heat 2
4
Clayton Ridge
5:04.36
5.00
Runners
6
Postville
5:20.02
3.00
Runners
8
S Winn- Calmar
5:25.24
1.00
Runners
9
Mfl MarMac
6:11.38
Runners
1600-Distance Medley Relay - Finals - Heat 1
1
Kee, Lansing
4:38.45
10.00
Runners
2
Turkey Valley
4:46.98
8.00
Runners
3
West Central Maynard
4:49.11
6.00
Runners
5
Central Elkader
5:06.65
4.00
Runners
7
N Fayette Valley
5:20.21
2.00
Runners


back